Privacy Policy

  1. Data Collection: We collect information that you provide voluntarily or automatically when you use our website.
  2. Information Usage: The information we collect is used to personalize your experience, improve our website, and provide customer service.
  3. Data Security: We implement security measures to protect your information from unauthorized access, alteration, disclosure, or destruction.
  4. Third-party Disclosure: We do not sell, trade, or otherwise transfer your personally identifiable information to third parties without your consent.
  5. Children's Online Privacy Protection Act (COPPA): We comply with COPPA regulations and do not knowingly collect personal information from children under the age of 13.
  6. GDPR Compliance: We are committed to complying with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) and ensuring the protection of your personal data.
  7. Data Retention: We retain your personal information only for as long as necessary to fulfill the purposes outlined in our Privacy Policy, unless a longer retention period is required or permitted by law.
  8. Updates to Privacy Policy: We may update our Privacy Policy from time to time. Any changes will be posted on this page.
  9. Contact Information: If you have any questions or concerns about our Privacy Policy, please contact at [email protected].
  10. Consent: By using our website, you consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.
  11. Access to Your Information: You have the right to access, correct, or delete your personal information. You can do so by contacting us.
  12. International Data Transfers: Your information may be transferred to and stored on servers located outside of your country or jurisdiction.
  13. Notification of Changes: We will notify you of any changes to our Privacy Policy by posting the new Privacy Policy on this page.
  14. Effective Date: This Privacy Policy is effective as of the date indicated at the bottom of this page.
  15. Acceptance of Terms: By using this website, you signify your acceptance of our Privacy Policy. If you do not agree to this policy, please do not use our site.
  16. Feedback: We welcome your feedback regarding our Privacy Policy and any concerns you may have regarding the collection and use of your personal information.